phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 166 U S Highway 290 W SteJ, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

166 U S Highway 290 W SteJ, Dripping Springs, TX 78620Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2017Total Assessed Value $2,070,220County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 166 U S Highway 290 W SteJ, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,070,220.

The gross building area is 4,090 square feet and the land area is 49,493 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2017.

Legal description: North Belterra Commerical, Lot 2D, Acres 1.1362

$2,070,220

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,090
Land Size49,493
Land Value$1,178,660
Improved Value$891,560
Total Assessed Value$2,070,220
Year Built2017
County NameHays
Account NumberR154738
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0