phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 310 Stagecoach Trl 700, San Marcos, TX 78666

310 Stagecoach Trl 700, San Marcos, TX 78666Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2002Total Assessed Value $433,330County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 310 Stagecoach Trl 700, San Marcos, TX 78666 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $433,330.

The gross building area is 2,973 square feet and the land area is 14,769 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2002.

Legal description: Stagecoach Professional Center Condominiums, Unit 6, 8.8% Common Area Interest

$433,330

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,973
Land Size14,769
Land Value$120,620
Improved Value$312,710
Total Assessed Value$433,330
Year Built2002
County NameHays
Account NumberR159691
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units6