phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 310 Stagecoach Trl Ste600, San Marcos, TX 78666

310 Stagecoach Trl Ste600, San Marcos, TX 78666Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2004Total Assessed Value $343,650County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 310 Stagecoach Trl Ste600, San Marcos, TX 78666 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $343,650.

The gross building area is 2,116 square feet and the land area is 10,964 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2004.

Legal description: Stagecoach Professional Center Condominiums, Unit 7R, 8.8% Common Area Interest

$343,650

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,116
Land Size10,964
Land Value$89,540
Improved Value$254,110
Total Assessed Value$343,650
Year Built2004
County NameHays
Account NumberR159692
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0