phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 14906 Atascosa Dr, Rio Hondo, TX 78583

14906 Atascosa Dr, Rio Hondo, TX 78583Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2000Total Assessed Value $36,088County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 14906 Atascosa Dr, Rio Hondo, TX 78583 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $36,088.

The gross building area is 128 square feet and the land area is 7,500 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2000.

Legal description: Lot 30 Blk 3 Arroyo City Annex Mh Pk A Subdivision

$36,088

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area128
Land Size7,500
Land Value$31,500
Improved Value$4,588
Total Assessed Value$36,088
Year Built2000
County NameCameron
Account Number119106
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1