Rupley Cir, Houston, TX 77087 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Rupley Cir, Houston, TX 77087 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $154,340.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 33,800 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lt 1 Blk 11 Mayfair - H B Prentiss Map Ref:Map 5554C
$154,340
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size33,800
Land Value$135,200
Improved Value$19,140
Total Assessed Value$154,340
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0581310000001