St Augustine, Houston, TX 77021 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property St Augustine, Houston, TX 77021 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $242,395.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 7,500 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lt 3 Blk F Belmont Sec 2 Map Ref:Map 5454A
$242,395
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size7,500
Land Value$225,000
Improved Value$17,395
Total Assessed Value$242,395
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0581880000003