phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 20925 N I H 35, Kyle, TX 78640

20925 N I H 35, Kyle, TX 78640Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2003Total Assessed Value $2,727,780County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 20925 N I H 35, Kyle, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,727,780.

The gross building area is 6,797 square feet and the land area is 64,033 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2003.

Legal description: Bunton Sac N Pac, Lot 1, Acres 1.47

$2,727,780

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,797
Land Size64,033
Land Value$1,940,870
Improved Value$786,910
Total Assessed Value$2,727,780
Year Built2003
County NameHays
Account NumberR105751
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space121
HeatingCentral
Roof TypeFlat
Type ConstructionOther
Garage Type850