phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 34003 Mesquite Bean Dr, San Benito, TX 78586

34003 Mesquite Bean Dr, San Benito, TX 78586Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2024Total Assessed Value $99,580County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 34003 Mesquite Bean Dr, San Benito, TX 78586 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $99,580.

The gross building area is 312 square feet and the land area is 33,106 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2024.

Legal description: La Brecha Subdivision Phase 3 Lot 66 Blk 5 (Cab 1 Slot 1791-A 1766-B 1767-A Ccmr)

$99,580

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area312
Land Size33,106
Land Value$79,453
Improved Value$20,127
Total Assessed Value$99,580
Year Built2024
County NameCameron
Account Number170354
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0