phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 201 Ne Loop 281, Longview, TX 75605

201 Ne Loop 281, Longview, TX 75605Commercial Vacant Land

Vacant LandYear Built 2009Total Assessed Value $94,404,940County Gregg

Property Details

The Vacant Land property 201 Ne Loop 281, Longview, TX 75605 is located in Gregg County. The specific property type is Commercial Vacant Land. The total assessed value of this property is $94,404,940.

The gross building area is 506,148 square feet and the land area is 2,621,876 square feet for this Commercial Vacant Land built in 2009.

Legal description: Ab 258 P P Rains Sur Tr 36 Sec 4

$94,404,940
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeVacant Land
Sub Property TypeCommercial Vacant Land
Building Area506,148
Land Size2,621,876
Land Value$4,785,110
Improved Value$89,619,830
Total Assessed Value$94,404,940
Year Built2009
County NameGregg
Account Number24824
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories2
Number of Units1