phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 43 Abalone Cir, Port Isabel, TX 78578

43 Abalone Cir, Port Isabel, TX 78578Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1984Total Assessed Value $95,084County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 43 Abalone Cir, Port Isabel, TX 78578 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $95,084.

The gross building area is 368 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1984.

Legal description: Outdoor Resorts/So Padre Rv Sites Lot 43 Ph I

$95,084

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area368
Land Size0
Land Value$82,500
Improved Value$12,584
Total Assessed Value$95,084
Year Built1984
County NameCameron
Account Number199738
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1