phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Clementshire, Houston, TX 77087

Clementshire, Houston, TX 77087Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $162,464County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Clementshire, Houston, TX 77087 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $162,464.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 17,500 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot:7-10 Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lts 7 8 9 & N 1/2 Lt 10 Blk 39 Kings Court Map Ref:Map 5554C

$162,464

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size17,500
Land Value$131,250
Improved Value$31,214
Total Assessed Value$162,464
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0591350390025
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0