phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 8808 78749 Colberg United States Dr, Center Point, TX 78010

8808 78749 Colberg United States Dr, Center Point, TX 78010Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2005Total Assessed Value $30,313County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 8808 78749 Colberg United States Dr, Center Point, TX 78010 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $30,313.

The gross building area is 564 square feet and the land area is 44,301 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2005.

Legal description: Abs A0348 Wallace, Sur 114,Acres 1.017

$30,313

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area564
Land Size44,301
Land Value$9,153
Improved Value$21,160
Total Assessed Value$30,313
Year Built2005
County NameKerr
Account Number532097
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0