phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019

W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $476,762County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $476,762.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 5,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lt 11 Blk 4 Temple Terrace Map Ref:Map 5357D

$476,762

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size5,000
Land Value$475,000
Improved Value$1,762
Total Assessed Value$476,762
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0600720040011
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1