phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 13308 W Fm 150, Driftwood, TX 78619

13308 W Fm 150, Driftwood, TX 78619Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2006Total Assessed Value $2,555,930County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 13308 W Fm 150, Driftwood, TX 78619 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,555,930.

The gross building area is 21,593 square feet and the land area is 700,227 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.

Legal description: A0015 William B Travis Survey, Acres 16.075 (6.62 Ac @ Mkt)

$2,555,930

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area21,593
Land Size700,227
Land Value$760,050
Improved Value$1,795,880
Total Assessed Value$2,555,930
Year Built2006
County NameHays
Account NumberR131375
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1