phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 33091 Roy Ave, Laguna Height, TX 78578

33091 Roy Ave, Laguna Height, TX 78578Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $16,173County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 33091 Roy Ave, Laguna Height, TX 78578 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $16,173.

The gross building area is 280 square feet and the land area is 5,625 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1980.

Legal description: Lot 12 Blk 24 Rutherford- Harding Addition

$16,173

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area280
Land Size5,625
Land Value$12,656
Improved Value$3,517
Total Assessed Value$16,173
Year Built1980
County NameCameron
Account Number118140
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0