phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 478 Three Skillet Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

478 Three Skillet Rd, Springtown, TX 76082Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2005Total Assessed Value $2,665,187County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 478 Three Skillet Rd, Springtown, TX 76082 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,665,187.

The gross building area is 2,813 square feet and the land area is 1,682,287 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2005.

Legal description: LOT 55 THREE SKILLETT RANCH MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0519

$2,665,187

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,813
Land Size1,682,287
Land Value$498,349
Improved Value$2,166,838
Total Assessed Value$2,665,187
Year Built2005
County NameWise
Account NumberR000037023
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Fireplace1
Parking Space3
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories2
Garage TypeCarport 5632
Bathrooms4