331 Carlson Cir, San Marcos, TX 78666 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 331 Carlson Cir, San Marcos, TX 78666 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $190,650.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 57,194 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: River Ridge, Lot 22-D, Acres 1.313
$190,650
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size57,194
Land Value$163,190
Improved Value$27,460
Total Assessed Value$190,650
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR88308
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeParking structure 46