phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77091

Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77091Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $119,186County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77091 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $119,186.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 10,545 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 45D Blk 2 Rosslyn Heights Ac Home Sec 1 Map Ref:Map 5260A

$119,186

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size10,545
Land Value$105,450
Improved Value$13,736
Total Assessed Value$119,186
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0392150020062
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0