phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 103 Jefferson Street N, Kerrville, TX 78028

103 Jefferson Street N, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1984Total Assessed Value $128,844County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 103 Jefferson Street N, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $128,844.

The gross building area is 1,028 square feet and the land area is 13,500 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1984.

Legal description: Schreiner Blk 37 Lot 574 Pt

$128,844

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,028
Land Size13,500
Land Value$40,500
Improved Value$88,344
Total Assessed Value$128,844
Year Built1984
County NameKerr
Account Number36320
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1