phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / S Wayside Dr, Houston, TX 77087

S Wayside Dr, Houston, TX 77087Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $234,207County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property S Wayside Dr, Houston, TX 77087 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $234,207.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 45,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.

Legal description: Lot:7-13 Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lts 13 Thru 18 & E 50 Ft Lts 7 Thru 12 Blk 40 Kings Court Map Ref:Map 5554C

$234,207

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size45,000
Land Value$225,000
Improved Value$9,207
Total Assessed Value$234,207
Year Built2013
County NameHarris
Account Number0591350400001
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0