phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Etheridge Ave, Houston, TX 77087

Etheridge Ave, Houston, TX 77087Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $65,251County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Etheridge Ave, Houston, TX 77087 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $65,251.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 5,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lt 12 Blk 51 Kings Court Map Ref:Map 5554C

$65,251

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size5,000
Land Value$37,500
Improved Value$27,751
Total Assessed Value$65,251
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0591350510022
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0