phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1312 San Bernardo Ave, Laredo, TX 78040

1312 San Bernardo Ave, Laredo, TX 78040Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2006Total Assessed Value $365,231County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 1312 San Bernardo Ave, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $365,231.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 13,329 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.

Legal description: Lot 3 & W1/2 Of 1 Blk 233 Wd

$365,231

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size13,329
Land Value$340,264
Improved Value$24,967
Total Assessed Value$365,231
Year Built2006
County NameWebb
Account Number182821
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0