phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 105 Spring Meadow Lane E, Kerrville, TX 78028

105 Spring Meadow Lane E, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1994Total Assessed Value $90,231County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 105 Spring Meadow Lane E, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $90,231.

The gross building area is 1,216 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1994.

Legal description: South Oaks Village 1 Lot 43

$90,231

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,216
Land Size0
Land Value$11,000
Improved Value$79,231
Total Assessed Value$90,231
Year Built1994
County NameKerr
Account Number37097
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Lot Frontage (ft)100