phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 6803 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

6803 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $135,310County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 6803 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $135,310.

The gross building area is 1,756 square feet and the land area is 43,647 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2010.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 007, Addn: Valley View Acres; Aka Trt 1

$135,310

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,756
Land Size43,647
Land Value$15,030
Improved Value$120,280
Total Assessed Value$135,310
Year Built2010
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000217264
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0