phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2030 Us Highway 181, Portland, TX 78374

2030 Us Highway 181, Portland, TX 78374Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2005Total Assessed Value $2,186,471County San Patricio

Property Details

The Commercial property 2030 Us Highway 181, Portland, TX 78374 is located in San Patricio County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,186,471.

The gross building area is 12,150 square feet and the land area is 56,846 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2005.

Legal description: SUBD:NORTHSHORE UNIT 6A NORTH SHORE UNIT 6A BLK 1 LOT 3 PORTLANDS CROSSINGS

$2,186,471

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area12,150
Land Size56,846
Land Value$848,250
Improved Value$1,338,221
Total Assessed Value$2,186,471
Year Built2005
County NameSan Patricio
Account Number2166-1900-0200-205
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0