356 Mississippi River Blvd, Brownsville, TX 78520 – Travel Trailer
Property Details
The Commercial property 356 Mississippi River Blvd, Brownsville, TX 78520 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $72,617.
The gross building area is 304 square feet and the land area is 4,000 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2021.
Legal description: Rio Bravo Subdivision Section 5 Lot 44
$72,617
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area304
Land Size4,000
Land Value$36,600
Improved Value$36,017
Total Assessed Value$72,617
Year Built2021
County NameCameron
Account Number153831
Amenities
Parking Space4
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0