phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 820 Farragut St, Laredo, TX 78040

820 Farragut St, Laredo, TX 78040Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1983Total Assessed Value $262,550County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 820 Farragut St, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $262,550.

The gross building area is 2,157 square feet and the land area is 12,345 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1983.

Legal description: Lots 1-2 Blk 72 Wd

$262,550

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,157
Land Size12,345
Land Value$246,920
Improved Value$15,630
Total Assessed Value$262,550
Year Built1983
County NameWebb
Account Number160113
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0