2190 Clovis Barker Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2190 Clovis Barker Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,176,890.
The gross building area is 15,000 square feet and the land area is 120,051 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Cottonwood Creek Business Park, Lot 1A, Acres 2.756
$1,176,890
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area15,000
Land Size120,051
Land Value$443,710
Improved Value$733,180
Total Assessed Value$1,176,890
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR98196