phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Washington, Houston, TX 77007

Washington, Houston, TX 77007Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $133,708County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Washington, Houston, TX 77007 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $133,708.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 1,380 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 16B Blk 1 Camp Logan Sec 1 Map Ref:Map 5258D

$133,708

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size1,380
Land Value$131,100
Improved Value$2,608
Total Assessed Value$133,708
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0541090000036
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0