phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Mediterranean Dr, Mckinney, TX 75072

Mediterranean Dr, Mckinney, TX 75072Commercial Space Condos

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $300,376County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property Mediterranean Dr, Mckinney, TX 75072 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Commercial Space Condos. The total assessed value of this property is $300,376.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 188,345 square feet for this Commercial Space Condos built in N/A.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Mckinney City Harbor At Adriatica Retail Condominiums (Cmc), Unit 5101, 4.19 % Cmn Int; ( (Amended) ) (Amended)

$300,376

Sub Property TypeCommercial Space Condos
Building Area0
Land Size188,345
Land Value$173,616
Improved Value$126,760
Total Assessed Value$300,376
Year BuiltN/A
County NameCollin
Account Number2787886
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space417
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeParking structure 0