phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2800 Edloe St 11, Houston, TX 77027

2800 Edloe St 11, Houston, TX 77027Nominal Value Improved

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $437,330County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property 2800 Edloe St 11, Houston, TX 77027 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Nominal Value Improved. The total assessed value of this property is $437,330.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 4,790 square feet for this Nominal Value Improved built in N/A.

Legal description: .5 U/D Int In Trs 2A 4A & 6A Blk 4 (.2199 Ac) Audubon Place

$437,330

Sub Property TypeNominal Value Improved
Building Area0
Land Size4,790
Land Value$407,108
Improved Value$30,222
Total Assessed Value$437,330
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0510640000039
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0