phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 107 S 1st St, Temple, TX 76501

107 S 1st St, Temple, TX 76501Parking Garage

CommercialYear Built 2023Total Assessed Value $2,057,439County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property 107 S 1st St, Temple, TX 76501 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Parking Garage. The total assessed value of this property is $2,057,439.

The gross building area is 73,260 square feet and the land area is 6,599 square feet for this Parking Garage built in 2023.

Legal description: Temple Original, Block 029, Lot 4, 5, Parking Lot Parking Lot

$2,057,439

Sub Property TypeParking Garage
Building Area73,260
Land Size6,599
Land Value$26,334
Improved Value$2,031,105
Total Assessed Value$2,057,439
Year Built2023
County NameBell
Account Number35775
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0