phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 157 Dinn Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218

157 Dinn Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1995Total Assessed Value $51,040County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 157 Dinn Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $51,040.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 7,492 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1995.

Legal description: Ncb 15731 Blk 004 Lot 156

$51,040

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area0
Land Size7,492
Land Value$47,050
Improved Value$3,990
Total Assessed Value$51,040
Year Built1995
County NameBexar
Account Number588726
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingYes
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1