phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77373

Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77373Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $138,460County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77373 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $138,460.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 14,810 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Tr 3 Abst 706 W S Smith Map Ref:Map 5270A

$138,460

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size14,810
Land Value$103,670
Improved Value$34,790
Total Assessed Value$138,460
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0450100030003
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0