phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / San Eduardo Ave, Laredo, TX 78041

San Eduardo Ave, Laredo, TX 78041Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $130,100County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property San Eduardo Ave, Laredo, TX 78041 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $130,100.

The gross building area is 1,100 square feet and the land area is 19,471 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2010.

Legal description: Replat Lot 2 Blk 41 Calton Gardens

$130,100

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,100
Land Size19,471
Land Value$117,090
Improved Value$13,010
Total Assessed Value$130,100
Year Built2010
County NameWebb
Account Number209590
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space34