phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Battlebell Rd, Highlands, TX 77562

Battlebell Rd, Highlands, TX 77562Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $654,041County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Battlebell Rd, Highlands, TX 77562 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $654,041.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 241,235 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Trs 20 21 22 23A-1 & 23G Blk 23 Elena Fruit & Cotton Farms C Map Ref:Map 6260C

$654,041

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size241,235
Land Value$482,470
Improved Value$171,571
Total Assessed Value$654,041
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0591410000214
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0