phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 21330 Milsa Dr, San Antonio, TX 78256

21330 Milsa Dr, San Antonio, TX 78256TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1978Total Assessed Value $763,200County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 21330 Milsa Dr, San Antonio, TX 78256 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $763,200.

The gross building area is 1,503 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1978.

Legal description: Ncb 35733 Blk Lot W 183.2 Ft Of 26 & 27 "Ih 10 W/Traylor" Annexation

$763,200

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area1,503
Land Size43,560
Land Value$703,930
Improved Value$59,270
Total Assessed Value$763,200
Year Built1978
County NameBexar
Account Number752384
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space4
HeatingFloor or wall
Roof CoverAsbestos
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeDetached garage 960
Total Rooms4
Bedrooms1
Bathrooms1
Number of Units2