1900 Lakeside Pkwy, Flower Mound, TX 75028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1900 Lakeside Pkwy, Flower Mound, TX 75028 is located in Denton County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $43,625,825.
The gross building area is 401,600 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2014.
Legal description: Dfw Airport North Distribution Center Blk A Lot 1
$43,625,825
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area401,600
Land Size0
Land Value$10,049,292
Improved Value$33,576,533
Total Assessed Value$43,625,825
Year Built2014
County NameDenton
Account Number945366
Amenities
Parking Space1509
HeatingNone
Roof TypeFlat
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1