phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Fairmont St, Houston, TX 77035

Fairmont St, Houston, TX 77035Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $207,321County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Fairmont St, Houston, TX 77035 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $207,321.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 40,267 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 1A Blk 13 Main Street Gardens Sec 2 Map Ref:Map 5052D

$207,321

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size40,267
Land Value$201,335
Improved Value$5,986
Total Assessed Value$207,321
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0590230130001
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0