139 Buddy Ganem Dr, Portland, TX 78374 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 139 Buddy Ganem Dr, Portland, TX 78374 is located in San Patricio County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $5,500,810.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 89,298 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: LT 1 BLK 1 ZJZ HOSPITALITY TRACTS REPLAT SEC Q PAUL SUB CFP
$5,500,810
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size89,298
Land Value$1,076,250
Improved Value$4,424,560
Total Assessed Value$5,500,810
Year BuiltN/A
County NameSan Patricio
Account Number1314-1700-0000-040