910 Gruene Rd 2, New Braunfels, TX 78130 – Commercial Space Condos
Property Details
The Commercial property 910 Gruene Rd 2, New Braunfels, TX 78130 is located in Comal County. The specific property type is Commercial Space Condos. The total assessed value of this property is $878,020.
The gross building area is 3,391 square feet and the land area is 75,097 square feet for this Commercial Space Condos built in 2012.
Legal description: High Cotton Office Condo, Unit 2
$878,020
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommercial Space Condos
Building Area3,391
Land Size75,097
Land Value$323,640
Improved Value$554,380
Total Assessed Value$878,020
Year Built2012
County NameComal
Account Number383205
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units2