phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1102 W Trenton Rd, Edinburg, TX 78539

1102 W Trenton Rd, Edinburg, TX 78539Hospital

Institutional & Special Purpose BuildingsYear Built 1997Total Assessed Value $142,925,400County Hidalgo

Property Details

The Institutional & Special Purpose Buildings property 1102 W Trenton Rd, Edinburg, TX 78539 is located in Hidalgo County. The specific property type is Hospital. The total assessed value of this property is $142,925,400.

The gross building area is 543,453 square feet and the land area is 2,318,699 square feet for this Hospital built in 1997.

Legal description: Trenton Street Lot 1

$142,925,400

Property Information

Property TypeInstitutional & Special Purpose Buildings
Sub Property TypeHospital
Building Area543,453
Land Size2,318,699
Land Value$10,322,000
Improved Value$132,603,400
Total Assessed Value$142,925,400
Year Built1997
County NameHidalgo
Account Number570308
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverBuilt up
Roof TypeFlat
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories5