phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3502 N Holly Ave, Lubbock, TX 79403

3502 N Holly Ave, Lubbock, TX 79403Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2009Total Assessed Value $88,463,535County Lubbock

Property Details

The Commercial property 3502 N Holly Ave, Lubbock, TX 79403 is located in Lubbock County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $88,463,535.

The gross building area is 378,274 square feet and the land area is 2,311,903 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2009.

Legal description: Lubbock County Ind Park Tr B

$88,463,535
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area378,274
Land Size2,311,903
Land Value$212,296
Improved Value$88,251,239
Total Assessed Value$88,463,535
Year Built2009
County NameLubbock
Account NumberR308484
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0