15185 King St, Rio Hondo, TX 78583 – Travel Trailer
Property Details
The Commercial property 15185 King St, Rio Hondo, TX 78583 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $48,581.
The gross building area is 224 square feet and the land area is 7,500 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2005.
Legal description: Abst 2- Arroyo City Annex Mh Pk B Lot 35 Blk 2
$48,581
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area224
Land Size7,500
Land Value$31,500
Improved Value$17,081
Total Assessed Value$48,581
Year Built2005
County NameCameron
Account Number119259
Amenities
Parking Space4
HeatingNone
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0