phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 20325 Ih 35, Kyle, TX 78640

20325 Ih 35, Kyle, TX 78640Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2022Total Assessed Value $1,116,090County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 20325 Ih 35, Kyle, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,116,090.

The gross building area is 865 square feet and the land area is 33,541 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2022.

Legal description: Seton Hays County Subdivision, Block B, Lot 1-C, Acres 0.77, (Replat)

$1,116,090

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area865
Land Size33,541
Land Value$925,330
Improved Value$190,760
Total Assessed Value$1,116,090
Year Built2022
County NameHays
Account NumberR130394
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0