phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1515 Miller Cutrd, La Porte, TX 77571

1515 Miller Cutrd, La Porte, TX 77571Chemical & Allied Products

IndustrialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $168,472,664County Harris

Property Details

The Industrial property 1515 Miller Cutrd, La Porte, TX 77571 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Chemical & Allied Products. The total assessed value of this property is $168,472,664.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 1,581,664 square feet for this Chemical & Allied Products built in N/A.

Legal description: Trs 1F 2B 3B & 4B (Imps*0642240000017 & 0018) Tax Abatement Imps*0642240000031) (Pc Imps*0642240000029)

$168,472,664
Market Value
8.00%
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeIndustrial
Sub Property TypeChemical & Allied Products
Building Area0
Land Size1,581,664
Land Value$1,581,664
Improved Value$166,891,000
Total Assessed Value$168,472,664
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0642240000025
Cap Rate8.00%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0