phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 14052 Rr12, Wimberley, TX 78676

14052 Rr12, Wimberley, TX 78676Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $465,660County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 14052 Rr12, Wimberley, TX 78676 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $465,660.

The gross building area is 3,994 square feet and the land area is 40,554 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Wimberley Community Center, Lot 1D, Acres 0.931

$465,660

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,994
Land Size40,554
Land Value$374,790
Improved Value$90,870
Total Assessed Value$465,660
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR136064
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Roof CoverComposition shingle
Roof TypeFlat
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 0