phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Line 20 Rd, San Benito, TX 78586

Line 20 Rd, San Benito, TX 78586Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2000Total Assessed Value $26,335County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property Line 20 Rd, San Benito, TX 78586 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $26,335.

The gross building area is 256 square feet and the land area is 15,246 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2000.

Legal description: Abst 2- San Benito Irrigation Co Pts20 Block 216, Acres 0.35

$26,335

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area256
Land Size15,246
Land Value$15,795
Improved Value$10,540
Total Assessed Value$26,335
Year Built2000
County NameCameron
Account Number155020
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1