phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Fm 2925, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

Fm 2925, Los Fresnos, TX 78566Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2023Total Assessed Value $33,591County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property Fm 2925, Los Fresnos, TX 78566 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $33,591.

The gross building area is 224 square feet and the land area is 28,270 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2023.

Legal description: Abst 2-Country Boy Farm Subd Lot 3 Blk 1

$33,591

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area224
Land Size28,270
Land Value$20,989
Improved Value$12,602
Total Assessed Value$33,591
Year Built2023
County NameCameron
Account Number126059
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1