107 Bradford Ln, Buda, TX 78610 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 107 Bradford Ln, Buda, TX 78610 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $200,200.
The gross building area is 1,800 square feet and the land area is 17,424 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2005.
Legal description: Lifschultz Subd #10 Lot Pt Of 41B 0.40 Ac Aka Lts 5-6 Geo#90613073
$200,200
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,800
Land Size17,424
Land Value$185,040
Improved Value$15,160
Total Assessed Value$200,200
Year Built2005
County NameHays
Account NumberR34633